Menadżer żużlowy 2010
Administrator
Eliminacje (awans 7+2)
1. Szymon Woźniak (15)
2. Wiesław Jaguś [29]
3. Daniel Jeleniewski [24]
4. Robert Kościecha (29)
5. Rafał Dobrucki [28]
6. Rafał Szombierski [25]
7. Maciej Janowski [25]
8. Krzysztof Kasprzak [27]
9. Dawid Lampart [20]
10. Piotr Świderski [28]
11. Adrian Gomólski [25]
12. Artur Mroczka [20]
13. Krzysztof Buczkowski [25]
14. Marcin Rempała [25]
15. Tomasz Gapiński [29[
16. Przemysław Pawlicki [22]
Offline
Administrator
Tarnów, Eliminacje IMP
1. (9) Dawid Lampart 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
2. (13) Krzysztof Buczkowski 12 (3,1,3,2,3)
3. (7) Maciej Janowski 10 (2,3,2,1,2)
4. (16) Przemysław Pawlicki 10 (2,2,2,3,1)
5. (6) Rafał Szombierski 9 (3,2,0,3,1)
6. (11) Adrian Gomólski 8 (2,2,1,3,0)
7. (5) Robert Dobrucki 7+3 (0,2,3,1,1)
---------
8. (12) Artur Mroczka 7+2 (1,3,1,2,0)
9. (1) Szymon Woźniak 6 (0,0,3,3,0)
---------
10. (4) Robert Kościecha 6 (3,0,0,1,2)
11. (8) Krzysztof Kasprzak 6 (1,1,1,0,3)
12. (3) Daniel Jeleniewski 6 (2,0,2,0,2)
13. (10) Piotr Świderski 6 (0,1,1,2,2)
14. (2) Wiesław Jaguś 5 (1,3,0,1,0)
15. (14) Marcin Rempała 4 (1,0,0,0,3)
16. (15) Tomasz Gapiński 4 (0,1,2,0,1)
17. (17) Brak zawodnika
18. (18) Brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu:
1. KOŚCIECHA (71,56), Jeleniewski, Jaguś, Woźniak
2. SZOMBIERSKI (71,69), Janowski, Kasprzak, Dobrucki
3. LAMPART (71,9), Gomólski, Mroczka, Świderski
4. BUCZKOWSKI (72,01), Pawlicki, Rempała, Gapiński
5. LAMPART (72,0), Dobrucki, Buczkowski, Woźniak
6. JAGUŚ (71,34), Szombierski, Świderski, Rempała
7. JANOWSKI (72,07), Gomólski, Gapiński, Jeleniewski
8. MROCZKA (72,0), Pawlicki, Kasprzak, Kościecha
9. WOŹNIAK (72,46), Pawlicki, Gomólski, Szombierski
10. DOBRUCKI (71,76), Gapiński, Mroczka, Jaguś
11. LAMPART (72,16), Jeleniewski, Kasprzak, Rempała
12. BUCZKOWSKI (71,79), Janowski, Świderski, Kościecha
13. WOŹNIAK (72,52), Mroczka, Janowski, Rempała
14. GOMÓLSKI (71,69), Buczkowski, Jaguś, Kasprzak
15. PAWLICKI (72,27), Świderski, Dobrucki, Jeleniewski
16. SZOMBIERSKI (71,68), Lampart, Kościecha, Gapiński
17. KASPRZAK (71,74), Świderski, Gapiński, Woźniak
18. LAMPART (71,73), Janowski, Pawlicki, Jaguś
19. BUCZKOWSKI (72,89), Jeleniewski, Szombierski, Mroczka
20. REMPAŁA (72,29), Kościecha, Dobrucki, Gomólski
21. DOBRUCKI (71,83) (A), Mroczka (B)
NCD: Jaguś - 71,34 sek. w VI biegu
Offline
Administrator
Finał - Zielona Góra
1. Dawid Lampart [20]
2. Sebastian Ułamek [32]
3. Piotr Protasiewicz [32]
4. Jarek Hampel [39]
5. Rune Holta [32]
6. Krzysztof Buczkowski [25]
7. Damian Baliński [32]
8. Maciej Janowski [25]
9. Janusz Kołodziej [37]
10. Rafał Szombierski [25]
11. Tomasz Gollob [38]
12. Przemysław Pawlicki [22]
13. Adrian Miedziński [32]
14. Rafał Dobrucki [28]
15. Adrian Gomólski [25]
16. Grzegorz Walasek (35)
R1. Artur Mroczka [20]
R2. Szymon Woźniak (15)
Offline